Wholesale Fiber Optic Adapter

No Overpaying, Quality Assurance, Outsmart Competitors

Fiber optic adapter is a small but important fiber optic components, compare our prices with other suppliers, Achive your goals better in future procurements.

Trusted by

Get a benchmark to compare

  • LC/UPC Multimode Quad Fiber Optic Adapter

  • LC/UPC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

  • LC/UPC Singlemode Quad Fiber Optic Adapter

  • LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

  • LC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

  • LC/UPC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

  • LC/APC Singlemode Quad Fiber Optic Adapter

  • SC/UPC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

  • SC/UPC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

  • LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

  • LC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

  • SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

Complete Fiber Optic Adapters

  • SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MT-RJ, MPO etc.
  • Single mode & Multimode (OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4)
  • APC, UPC, PC
  • Female to Female, Female to Male, and Hybrid
  • Normal or Shutter

Why Choose Us?

This is product introduction,The LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) jacket emits very little smoke and

Reliable

Working with 680+ happy customers globally, Fulfill their orders successfully.

Low MOQ

We believe Low MOQ is helpful to new customers to serve your users or customers in your market.

Professional

13 years working experience in supplying various fiber optic products, You can count on us

High Quality

High quality fiber optic products are essential to your long term fiber optic business for sure.

Competitive

Most of our fiber optic products are of factory prices and you can invite success in your market too.

Instant Service

You can get our response without any delay at working time, And also expect to fast reply on whatsApp

Your Reliable & Professional Supplier

Bativ Technology leverages industry-leading supplier relationships across China Mainland to drastically reduce the cost of goods in fiber optics supply chain, while maintaining world-class quality. Our fiber optic products are both cost-effective and high-quality, as measured by continuous independent testing.

You will achive your procurement goals better via reducing cost and win more opportunities in your market.

FAQs

This is product introduction,The LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) jacket emits very little smoke and

What is the warranty of fiber optic adapters?

All fiber optic adapters are of 3 years warranty from the receipt of your oders.

What is the lead time for bulk order?

For normal fiber adapters, 5000pcs are in stock and you can expect 3 days for shipment.

Otherwise, The lead time will be 5-7 days below 20,000pcs.

What is your terms of payment?

For Small amount or trial order, You can pay us via paypal. In bulk order, You are requested to send payment via T/T in advance.

How Can I get FREE samples?

Yes, You can always request FREE samples for testing purpose based on our prices and quality to better understand.

Our Customer Reviews

This is product introduction,The LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) jacket emits very little smoke and

Quick Contact Form

You will often get our response in 6 hours or less.

    Address:

    Building C, No.89 Hetai Road Baiyun, Guangzhou, China 510440.

    Email:

    info@bativ.com
    account@bativ.com

    24/7 WhatsApp:

    +86 186 8227 0997 (Nikita)
    +86 131 8904 9416 (Monica)
    +86 138 1700 4898 (James)